Bardienstrooster

Startdatum Begintijd Eindtijd Voornaam Tussenvoegsel Achternaam
3-6-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Geertje Roos
4-6-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Joke Verzaal- van Beusekom
5-6-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Jessica Romkema – Buskermolen
6-6-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Rianne van Schie
7-6-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Vincent Homan
8-6-2019 10:00:00 15:00:00 Eric Rijkmans
10-6-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 John Vork
11-6-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Peter Roos
12-6-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Leslie van Weerdenburg
13-6-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Olivier Roodenburg
14-6-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Erik Spring in ’t Veld
17-6-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Henny Stricker
18-6-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Frank Kors
19-6-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Brigitte Spa
20-6-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Sandra Hoogstrate
21-6-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Marcel Munsterman
22-6-2019 10:00:00 14:00:00 Barry Springintveld
22-6-2019 10:00:00 14:00:00 Patrick Hollemans
22-6-2019 14:00:00 18:00:00 John van Leeuwen
22-6-2019 14:00:00 18:00:00 Karin Volkers
22-6-2019 14:00:00 18:00:00 Monique van Nee
22-6-2019 18:00:00 23:00:00 Nicole Eveleens
22-6-2019 18:00:00 23:00:00 Sandra van der Marel-Tulp
22-6-2019 18:00:00 23:00:00 Annet Tebbens
23-6-2019 08:45:00 13:30:00 K den Dekker
23-6-2019 08:45:00 13:30:00 Robert Vink
23-6-2019 08:45:00 13:30:00 Saskia Tameris
23-6-2019 08:45:00 13:30:00 Piet Tameris
23-6-2019 13:30:00 18:00:00 Nico van Zijll
23-6-2019 13:30:00 18:00:00 Janneke Anema
23-6-2019 13:30:00 18:00:00 Rhoon Paase
23-6-2019 18:00:00 23:00:00 Ferry Marbus
23-6-2019 18:00:00 23:00:00 Rolf Maarssen
24-6-2019 18:00:00 23:59:00 Stefan Homan
24-6-2019 18:00:00 23:59:00 Marc den Boer
24-6-2019 18:00:00 23:59:00 Barry van den Heuvel
24-6-2019 18:00:00 23:59:00 Egbert op ‘t Hof
24-6-2019 18:00:00 23:59:00
25-6-2019 18:00:00 23:59:00 Rodger Lemmens
25-6-2019 18:00:00 23:59:00 Derrek Eveleens
25-6-2019 18:00:00 23:59:00 Rob Diependaal
25-6-2019 18:00:00 23:59:00 Peter Daalman
25-6-2019 18:00:00 23:59:00 Kemp de Ron
26-6-2019 18:00:00 23:59:00 Manus van Keulen
26-6-2019 18:00:00 23:59:00 Rein Joren
26-6-2019 18:00:00 23:59:00 Melchert Tensen
26-6-2019 18:00:00 23:59:00 Henk van Pelt
26-6-2019 18:00:00 23:59:00 Hans Verbruggen
27-6-2019 18:00:00 23:59:00 Tamara Kerkstra-Ensink
27-6-2019 18:00:00 23:59:00 Jolanda van den Ham
27-6-2019 18:00:00 23:59:00 Alina Speelman
27-6-2019 18:00:00 23:59:00 Eddie Brouwer
27-6-2019 18:00:00 23:59:00 Marcel de Ron
28-6-2019 18:00:00 23:59:00 Diana Tabak
28-6-2019 18:00:00 23:59:00
28-6-2019 18:00:00 23:59:00 Glenn Pools
28-6-2019 18:00:00 23:59:00 Betty Boer den – Lammers
28-6-2019 18:00:00 23:59:00 Michel Vogelaar
29-6-2019 08:45:00 13:30:00 Arjo Lanser
29-6-2019 08:45:00 13:30:00 Bert Spa
29-6-2019 08:45:00 13:30:00 Aart Stieva
29-6-2019 13:30:00 18:00:00 Tineke Stricker-van Weerdenburg
29-6-2019 13:30:00 18:00:00 Yvonne Vijfhuizen
29-6-2019 13:30:00 18:00:00 Sadie Ras
29-6-2019 18:00:00 23:00:00 Arnold Ensink
29-6-2019 18:00:00 23:00:00 Dick Alderden
29-6-2019 18:00:00 23:00:00 Mark Springintveld
30-6-2019 09:45:00 14:30:00 Saskia Tameris
30-6-2019 09:45:00 14:30:00 Robert Vink
30-6-2019 09:45:00 14:30:00 K den Dekker
30-6-2019 09:45:00 14:30:00 Piet Tameris
30-6-2019 14:30:00 20:00:00 Johan Dekker
30-6-2019 14:30:00 20:00:00 Boudewijn van der Neut
30-6-2019 14:30:00 20:00:00 D Hulshoff
30-6-2019 14:30:00 20:00:00 Gideon Schoof
30-6-2019 14:30:00 20:00:00 Gerben van der Knaap
1-7-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Gideon Bazen
2-7-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Marja van Tol
3-7-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Emmy van Klink
4-7-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Sandra Hoogstrate
5-7-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Marit Boone
8-7-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Joke Marbus-de Kooker
9-7-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Tess Brouwer
10-7-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Bastiaan Bazen
11-7-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Marlies Buijs
12-7-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Emmy van Klink
15-7-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 John Vork
16-7-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Harald van Brummelen
17-7-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Ingrid Hagemann
18-7-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Rob Dolderman
19-7-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Barry van Ginkel
23-7-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Anne-Marie Geldhof
24-7-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Hennie Graman-Vaerewijck
30-7-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Evelyn Heyligers
31-7-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Harry Maarsen
6-8-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Corine Troost
7-8-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Erik van Veen
13-8-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Ellen Warnars- Heijboer
14-8-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Karin Luitink
17-8-2019 11:00:00 14:30:00 Armand van Westen
17-8-2019 11:00:00 14:30:00 Rob van der Woude
17-8-2019 14:30:00 18:00:00 John Tebbens
17-8-2019 14:30:00 18:00:00 Remco van Oppen
18-8-2019 11:00:00 14:30:00 Nana Hogerheijde
18-8-2019 11:00:00 14:30:00 Christine van Oppen-Bevelander
18-8-2019 14:30:00 18:00:00 Henriëtte Kramer-Biemond
18-8-2019 14:30:00 18:00:00 Monique Stigter
19-8-2019 18:15:00 23:59:00 Katja Mulder-Jacobs
19-8-2019 18:15:00 23:59:00 José van der Vaart
20-8-2019 18:15:00 23:59:00
20-8-2019 18:15:00 23:59:00
21-8-2019 18:15:00 23:59:00 Timo Volkers
21-8-2019 18:15:00 23:59:00 Rody Volkers
22-8-2019 18:15:00 23:59:00 Linda van der Neut
22-8-2019 18:15:00 23:59:00 Tamara Kerkstra-Ensink
23-8-2019 18:15:00 23:59:00 Bob Moria
23-8-2019 18:15:00 23:59:00 Marcel Kramer
26-8-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Brigitte Spa
27-8-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Caroline Kok-Laman
28-8-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 M Cnossen
29-8-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Lenhard Biesheuvel
30-8-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Rianne van Schie
2-9-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Cynthia Roos
3-9-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Joep Huigsloot
4-9-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Peggy Huijben
5-9-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Judith van Veen
6-9-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 D Lak
9-9-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Henny Stricker
10-9-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Dolf de Jong
11-9-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Melvin Maarssen
12-9-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Renato Rabelo
13-9-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Ferry Reinhart
16-9-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Ilja Noordam
17-9-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Hans Schippers
18-9-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Maarten Oostwouder
19-9-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Marlies Buijs
20-9-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Marije Loosman
23-9-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Stieneke Bakker
24-9-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 M Cnossen
25-9-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Willem Starink
26-9-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Walter van den Ham
27-9-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Frank van der Starre
30-9-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Marije Roodenburg – Ruesink
1-10-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Ad Noordam
2-10-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Maikel Schrama
3-10-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Martijn Verbeek
4-10-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Anton Brussen
7-10-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Pim Noordam
8-10-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Perry Spring in ’t Veld
9-10-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Robin Stieva
10-10-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Edwin Tijmstra
11-10-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Nathan van Veen
14-10-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Peter van Veen
15-10-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Petra Wiel
16-10-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Amel Wijnhout – Ahmed
17-10-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Frank Zuydervliet
18-10-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Esther de Jong
21-10-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Robbert Starink
22-10-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Wouter Starink
23-10-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Vincent Homan
24-10-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Lisette Koppes
25-10-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Olivier Roodenburg
28-10-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Wouter Starink
29-10-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Leo Noordam
30-10-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Robbert Starink
31-10-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Sylvia Kapteijn
1-11-2019 19:00:00 23:30:00 Peter Roos